Home
Historiek
Tuchtcommissie
Schorsingen
Bestuur
Reglement
Kalender
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Beker
Sponsors
Ploegen
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Links
Deelnemen

Klassement Reeks 1 - 2015-2016

Gesp. W G V DV DT DS PTN
1. De Flamingos 24 21 2 1 165 58 107 44
2. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 24 20 1 3 190 61 129 41
3. CRS 24 14 5 5 142 77 65 33
4. OutsideTravel 24 14 2 8 132 113 19 30
5. De Kosmonauten 24 11 5 8 116 131 -15 27
6. ZVC AD Delhaize 24 12 1 11 116 110 6 25
7. My Place 24 11 1 12 122 155 -33 23
8. ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed 24 11 1 12 113 125 -12 23
9. De Flamands Roses 24 9 0 15 111 140 -29 18
10. St. Sixtus 24 6 4 14 90 132 -42 16
11. ZVC Pearle - Madilux 24 7 1 16 92 129 -37 15
12. D'n Hommelzak 24 3 3 18 78 137 -59 9
13. ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser 24 3 2 19 74 185 -111 8
14. Sacobe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kalender Reeks 1 - 2015-2016

Speeldag 1:
14/09/2015 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - D'n Hommelzak : 10-1
14/09/2015 - NZ - 19u30: CRS - ZVC AD Delhaize : 6-5
14/09/2015 - NZ - 19u30: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 6-3
14/09/2015 - NZ - 20u30: Sacobe - My Place : 8-3
14/09/2015 - NZ - 21u30: St. Sixtus - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-2
15/09/2015 - NZ - 20u00: OutsideTravel - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 9-3
15/09/2015 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamands Roses - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 5-3
Speeldag 2:
21/09/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - De Flamingos : 1-7
21/09/2015 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - De Kosmonauten : 3-6
21/09/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - OutsideTravel : 11-2
21/09/2015 - NZ - 20u30: D'n Hommelzak - CRS : 2-7
21/09/2015 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Flamands Roses : 4-3
22/09/2015 - NZ - 20u00: My Place - St. Sixtus : 6-3
22/09/2015 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Sacobe : 5-11
Speeldag 3:
28/09/2015 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-1
28/09/2015 - NZ - 19u30: Sacobe - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 8-3
28/09/2015 - NZ - 20u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - D'n Hommelzak : 5-2
28/09/2015 - NZ - 21u30: CRS - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 7-1
29/09/2015 - NZ - 20u00: St. Sixtus - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 6-6
29/09/2015 - NZ - 21u00: OutsideTravel - My Place : 5-8
1/10/2015 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamands Roses - De Kosmonauten : 4-7
Speeldag 4:
5/10/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - ZVC AD Delhaize : 2-5
5/10/2015 - NZ - 20u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - St. Sixtus : 1-7
5/10/2015 - NZ - 21u30: De Kosmonauten - Sacobe : 7-6
6/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: D'n Hommelzak - De Flamands Roses : 2-5
6/10/2015 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - CRS : 1-5
8/10/2015 - NZ - 18u30: My Place - De Flamingos : 2-6
8/10/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - OutsideTravel : 2-7
Speeldag 5:
12/10/2015 - NZ - 20u30: De Flamingos - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 6-3
12/10/2015 - NZ - 21u30: CRS - My Place : 6-3
13/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: D'n Hommelzak - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 6-6
13/10/2015 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-4
15/10/2015 - NZ - 18u30: St. Sixtus - De Kosmonauten : 3-6
15/10/2015 - NZ - 19u30: OutsideTravel - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 4-7
15/10/2015 - NZ - 19u00: De Flamands Roses - Sacobe : 5-3
Speeldag 6:
19/10/2015 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - De Flamands Roses : 4-9
20/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - CRS : 2-7
20/10/2015 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - OutsideTravel : 4-3
22/10/2015 - NZ - 18u30: Sacobe - St. Sixtus : 7-5
22/10/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - D'n Hommelzak : 9-1
22/10/2015 - NZ - 19u00: My Place - ZVC AD Delhaize : 0-6
22/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - De Flamingos : 2-14
Speeldag 7:
27/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-19
27/10/2015 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingos - De Kosmonauten : 7-5
29/10/2015 - NZ - 18u30: CRS - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 3-3
29/10/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-5
29/10/2015 - NZ - 19u00: D'n Hommelzak - My Place : 4-8
29/10/2015 - NZ - 20u00: OutsideTravel - Sacobe : 7-6
29/10/2015 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamands Roses - St. Sixtus : 4-3
Speeldag 8:
10/11/2015 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - ZVC AD Delhaize : 1-2
12/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - CRS : 4-12
12/11/2015 - NZ - 19u30: Sacobe - De Flamingos : 4-6
12/11/2015 - NZ - 19u00: St. Sixtus - OutsideTravel : 2-6
12/11/2015 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - D'n Hommelzak : 5-3
12/11/2015 - NZ - 21u00: My Place - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 5-4
16/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Flamands Roses : 7-2
Speeldag 9:
19/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-8
19/11/2015 - NZ - 19u30: De Flamingos - St. Sixtus : 8-6
19/11/2015 - NZ - 19u00: CRS - Sacobe : 10-0
19/11/2015 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Kosmonauten : 4-5
19/11/2015 - NZ - 21u00: D'n Hommelzak - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 5-7
23/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - My Place : 8-3
23/11/2015 - NZ - 19u30: De Flamands Roses - OutsideTravel : 2-6
Speeldag 10:
26/11/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 6-2
26/11/2015 - NZ - 19u00: De Kosmonauten - D'n Hommelzak : 4-4
26/11/2015 - NZ - 20u00: Sacobe - ZVC AD Delhaize : 5-1
26/11/2015 - NZ - 21u00: St. Sixtus - CRS : 4-6
30/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: OutsideTravel - De Flamingos : 3-9
30/11/2015 - NZ - 19u30: My Place - De Flamands Roses : 5-4
30/11/2015 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-11
Speeldag 11:
8/12/2015 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - De Kosmonauten : 3-4
10/12/2015 - NZ - 18u30: D'n Hommelzak - Sacobe : 3-5
10/12/2015 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - St. Sixtus : 4-3
10/12/2015 - NZ - 19u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 5-1
10/12/2015 - NZ - 20u00: My Place - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-7
10/12/2015 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamands Roses - De Flamingos : 3-11
14/12/2015 - NZ - 18u30: CRS - OutsideTravel : 3-4
Speeldag 12:
17/12/2015 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - CRS : 4-2
17/12/2015 - NZ - 19u30: OutsideTravel - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-11
17/12/2015 - NZ - 19u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-12
17/12/2015 - NZ - 20u00: Sacobe - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 8-6
17/12/2015 - NZ - 21u00: St. Sixtus - D'n Hommelzak : 5-2
4/01/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - My Place : 2-7
4/01/2016 - NZ - 19u30: De Flamands Roses - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 5-8
Speeldag 13:
7/01/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - St. Sixtus : 5-7
7/01/2016 - NZ - 19u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Sacobe : 7-1
7/01/2016 - NZ - 20u00: My Place - De Kosmonauten : 11-2
7/01/2016 - NZ - 21u00: D'n Hommelzak - OutsideTravel : 3-6
11/01/2016 - NZ - 18u30: CRS - De Flamands Roses : 10-5
11/01/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Flamingos : 3-7
11/01/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 7-3
Speeldag 14:
25/01/2016 - NZ - 18u30: D'n Hommelzak - De Flamingos : 3-4
25/01/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - CRS : 6-5
25/01/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Kosmonauten : 4-7
25/01/2016 - NZ - 20u30: My Place - Sacobe : 5-3
25/01/2016 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - St. Sixtus : 7-1
26/01/2016 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - OutsideTravel : 0-10
26/01/2016 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - De Flamands Roses : 2-5
Speeldag 15:
14/01/2016 - NZ - 20u00: St. Sixtus - My Place : 3-7
14/01/2016 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 0-10
21/01/2016 - NZ - 19u00: De Flamands Roses - ZVC AD Delhaize : 11-4
21/01/2016 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - D'n Hommelzak : 10-3
21/01/2016 - NZ - 21u00: OutsideTravel - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 9-3
8/02/2016 - OZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 7-1
8/02/2016 - OZ - 19u30: Sacobe - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 10-0
Speeldag 16:
15/02/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Flamingos : 4-2
15/02/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - CRS : 5-5
15/02/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - Sacobe : 2-5
15/02/2016 - NZ - 20u30: D'n Hommelzak - ZVC AD Delhaize : 6-4
15/02/2016 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - St. Sixtus : 6-4
16/02/2016 - NZ - 20u00: My Place - OutsideTravel : 9-4
16/02/2016 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - De Flamands Roses : 2-3
Speeldag 17:
22/02/2016 - NZ - 18u30: OutsideTravel - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 5-4
22/02/2016 - NZ - 19u30: St. Sixtus - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 5-4
22/02/2016 - NZ - 20u30: Sacobe - De Kosmonauten : 6-1
22/02/2016 - NZ - 21u30: De Flamands Roses - D'n Hommelzak : 3-5
23/02/2016 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-4
23/02/2016 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingos - My Place : 13-4
25/02/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 8-1
Speeldag 18:
29/02/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Flamingos : 1-4
29/02/2016 - NZ - 20u30: My Place - CRS : 1-16
29/02/2016 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC AD Delhaize : 6-1
1/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - D'n Hommelzak : 3-1
1/03/2016 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - St. Sixtus : 6-6
3/03/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - OutsideTravel : 5-11
3/03/2016 - NZ - 19u30: Sacobe - De Flamands Roses : 7-11
Speeldag 19:
7/03/2016 - NZ - 20u30: De Flamands Roses - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 8-4
7/03/2016 - NZ - 21u30: De Flamingos - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 6-3
8/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: OutsideTravel - De Kosmonauten : 4-4
8/03/2016 - NZ - 21u00: St. Sixtus - Sacobe : 4-5
10/03/2016 - NZ - 18u30: D'n Hommelzak - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-9
10/03/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - My Place : 8-3
10/03/2016 - NZ - 19u00: CRS - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-10
Speeldag 20:
14/03/2016 - NZ - 21u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 19-1
15/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - De Flamingos : 3-3
15/03/2016 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - CRS : 2-6
17/03/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC AD Delhaize : 5-9
17/03/2016 - NZ - 19u30: My Place - D'n Hommelzak : 6-6
17/03/2016 - NZ - 19u00: Sacobe - OutsideTravel : 6-9
17/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: St. Sixtus - De Flamands Roses : 3-14
Speeldag 21:
22/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - My Place : 10-3
22/03/2016 - NZ - 21u00: CRS - De Kosmonauten : 2-2
24/03/2016 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - Sacobe : 6-2
24/03/2016 - NZ - 19u30: OutsideTravel - St. Sixtus : 10-3
24/03/2016 - NZ - 19u00: De Flamands Roses - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-12
24/03/2016 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 9-1
24/03/2016 - NZ - 21u00: D'n Hommelzak - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 4-1
Speeldag 22:
12/04/2016 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 2-3
14/04/2016 - NZ - 18u30: St. Sixtus - De Flamingos : 1-11
14/04/2016 - NZ - 19u30: Sacobe - CRS : 4-14
14/04/2016 - NZ - 19u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC AD Delhaize : 7-3
14/04/2016 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - D'n Hommelzak : 6-3
14/04/2016 - NZ - 21u00: My Place - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 6-11
18/04/2016 - NZ - 18u30: OutsideTravel - De Flamands Roses : 8/4
Speeldag 23:
21/04/2016 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 4-7
21/04/2016 - NZ - 19u30: D'n Hommelzak - De Kosmonauten : 6-8
21/04/2016 - NZ - 19u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - Sacobe : 0-10
21/04/2016 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - St. Sixtus : 6-1
21/04/2016 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingos - OutsideTravel : 6-0
25/04/2016 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamands Roses - My Place : 7-9
25/04/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 10-1
Speeldag 24:
28/04/2016 - NZ - 19u30: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 16-5
28/04/2016 - NZ - 19u00: OutsideTravel - CRS : 4-4
28/04/2016 - NZ - 20u00: St. Sixtus - ZVC AD Delhaize : 4-4
28/04/2016 - NZ - 21u00: Sacobe - D'n Hommelzak : 5-2
2/05/2016 - NZ - 18u30: De Flamingos - De Flamands Roses : 9-0
10/05/2016 - NZ - 21u00: St. Sixtus - ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser : 7-1
12/05/2016 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-4
Speeldag 25:
12/05/2016 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - My Place : 8-4
12/05/2016 - NZ - 19u00: CRS - De Flamingos : 1-1
23/05/2016 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Kosmonauten : 11-2
23/05/2016 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Dakwerken Masson - Verhyser - Sacobe : 9-3
23/05/2016 - NZ - 18u30: D'n Hommelzak - St. Sixtus : 0-1
23/05/2016 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - OutsideTravel : 2-4
23/05/2016 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Flamands Roses : 8-3
Speeldag 26:
26/05/2016 - NZ - 21u00: My Place - ZVC Pearle - Madilux : 4-8
30/05/2016 - OZ - 18u30: De Flamands Roses - CRS : 0-4
26/05/2016 - NZ - 19u30: My Place - De Kosmonauten : 5-4
30/05/2016 - NZ - 18u30: OutsideTravel - D'n Hommelzak : 5-4
30/05/2016 - NZ - 19u30: Sacobe - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq :
30/05/2016 - NZ - 20u30: ZVC Pearle - Madilux - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-5
30/05/2016 - NZ - 21u30: De Flamingos - ZVC AD Delhaize : 6-3

Reeks 1
1. Arsenal 7 12
2. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 8 11
3. De Kosmonauten 6 11
Volledige stand »
Reeks 2
1. BV Service 10 14
2. Inflarent 10 14
3. D'n Hommelzak 10 13
Volledige stand »
Reeks 3
1. 't Projekt 10 17
2. FC Commerce 10 14
3. Annie-Trans 10 13
Volledige stand »