Home
Historiek
Tuchtcommissie
Schorsingen
Bestuur
Reglement
Kalender
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Beker
Sponsors
Ploegen
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Links
Deelnemen

Kalender Reeks 1

Ma 13/09/2021 19u30 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-1
Ma 13/09/2021 21u45 O.Z St. Sixtus  -  CC@PS : 2-3
Do 16/09/2021 19u30 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  Arsenal : 6-16
Ma 20/09/2021 18u30 N.Z Les Pilipoches  -  St. Sixtus : 3-3
Di 21/09/2021 20u15 N.Z Arsenal  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-3
Do 23/09/2021 19u30 N.Z De Kosmonauten  -  t Fabriekje : 9-1
Ma 27/09/2021 18u45 O.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  CC@PS : 4-3
Ma 27/09/2021 21u45 O.Z t Fabriekje  -  Arsenal : 3-7
Do 30/09/2021 20u30 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  De Kosmonauten : 1-5
Di 5/10/2021 20u15 N.Z De Kosmonauten  -  CC@PS : 7-1
Do 7/10/2021 19u30 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 5-6
Do 7/10/2021 19u30 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  t Fabriekje : 2-2
Ma 11/10/2021 18u30 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  Les Pilipoches : 4-6
Ma 11/10/2021 18u45 O.Z CC@PS  -  Arsenal : 7-8
Ma 11/10/2021 21u45 O.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  De Kosmonauten : 2-2
Ma 18/10/2021 19u30 N.Z Arsenal  -  De Kosmonauten : 10-0
Di 19/10/2021 21u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  Les Pilipoches : 4-6
Do 21/10/2021 19u30 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  St. Sixtus : 5-4
Ma 25/10/2021 18u30 N.Z Arsenal  -  St. Sixtus : 9-3
Di 26/10/2021 21u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  t Fabriekje : 3-2
Do 28/10/2021 19u30 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  Les Pilipoches : 3-2
Ma 15/11/2021 19u45 O.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  t Fabriekje : 14-4
Di 16/11/2021 21u15 N.Z Arsenal  -  Les Pilipoches : 7-3
Do 18/11/2021 18u30 O.Z CC@PS  -  St. Sixtus : 9-4
Ma 22/11/2021 18u30 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  De Kosmonauten : 1-2
Di 23/11/2021 20u15 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  Arsenal : 4-5
Do 25/11/2021 19u30 O.Z St. Sixtus  -  Les Pilipoches : 3-8
Ma 29/11/2021 18u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  St. Sixtus : 3-2
Ma 29/11/2021 20u45 O.Z Arsenal  -  t Fabriekje : 5-3
Di 30/11/2021 21u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 0-3
Ma 6/12/2021 18u45 O.Z CC@PS  -  De Kosmonauten : 4-3
Di 7/12/2021 20u15 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  St. Sixtus : 5-5
Do 9/12/2021 19u30 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  Les Pilipoches : 4-2
Ma 3/01/2022 21u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 9-3
Di 4/01/2022 21u15 N.Z Les Pilipoches  -  t Fabriekje : 4-10
Do 6/01/2022 18u30 O.Z Arsenal  -  CC@PS : 7-5
Ma 10/01/2022 19u30 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 5-7
Di 11/01/2022 20u15 N.Z De Kosmonauten  -  Arsenal : 3-4
Do 13/01/2022 20u30 N.Z Les Pilipoches  -  CC@PS : 3-6
Ma 17/01/2022 18u30 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  CC@PS : 1-5
Ma 17/01/2022 18u45 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  De Kosmonauten : 4-4
Do 20/01/2022 21u30 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  Arsenal : 3-7
Ma 24/01/2022 20u45 O.Z St. Sixtus  -  CC@PS : 1-9
Ma 24/01/2022 21u45 O.Z t Fabriekje  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-12
Do 27/01/2022 19u30 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  Arsenal : 5-8
Ma 31/01/2022 19u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  t Fabriekje : 12-2
Di 1/02/2022 21u15 NZ Les Pilipoches  -  St. Sixtus : 3-2
Do 3/02/2022 21u30 N.Z Arsenal  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-2
Ma 14/02/2022 20u45 O.Z t Fabriekje  -  Arsenal : 0-10
Di 15/02/2022 21u15 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  CC@PS : 6-4
Do 17/02/2022 18u30 O.Z St. Sixtus  -  De Kosmonauten : 0-5
Di 22/02/2022 20u15 N.Z Les Pilipoches  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-4
Di 22/02/2022 21u15 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  t Fabriekje : 4-6
Do 24/02/2022 18u30 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  CC@PS : 10-5
Ma 7/03/2022 21u45 O.Z t Fabriekje  -  Les Pilipoches : 5-5
Di 8/03/2022 20u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  Arsenal : 6-9
Do 10/03/2022 19u30 O.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  De Kosmonauten : 2-6
Ma 21/03/2022 19u30 N.Z Arsenal  -  De Kosmonauten : 5-5
Di 22/03/2022 20u15 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  St. Sixtus : 4-0
Do 24/03/2022 18u30 O.Z CC@PS  -  Les Pilipoches : 10-6
Ma 25/04/2022 20u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  Les Pilipoches : 2-7
Di 26/04/2022 20u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  t Fabriekje : 8-4
Do 28/04/2022 19u30 O.Z Arsenal  -  St. Sixtus : 10-0
Ma 2/05/2022 20u45 O.Z Arsenal  -  Les Pilipoches : 6-1
Do 5/05/2022 19u30 N.Z CC@PS  -  St. Sixtus : 6-3
Do 5/05/2022 21u30 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  t Fabriekje : 9-3
Do 12/05/2022 19u30 N.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  Arsenal : 5-5
Do 12/05/2022 20u30 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  De Kosmonauten : 5-7
Do 12/05/2022 21u30 N.Z St. Sixtus  -  Les Pilipoches : 7-2
Ma 16/05/2022 18u30 N.Z De Kosmonauten  -  St. Sixtus : 6-5
Ma 16/05/2022 18u45 O.Z Arsenal  -  t Fabriekje : 7-2
Do 19/05/2022 18u30 O.Z CC@PS  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 5-8
Ma 23/05/2022 20u45 O.Z ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq  -  Les Pilipoches : 10-2
Di 24/05/2022 21u15 N.Z CC@PS  -  De Kosmonauten : 5-9
Ma 30/05/2022 20u45 N.Z t Fabriekje  -  St. Sixtus : 2-0
Ma 30/05/2022 21u45 O.Z Arsenal  -  CC@PS : 8-2
Do 2/06/2022 18u30 O.Z St. Sixtus  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-11
Do 2/06/2022 19u30 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  CC@PS : 7-7
Do 2/06/2022 19u30 N.Z De Kosmonauten  -  Arsenal : 1-11
Do 9/06/2022 19u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  Les Pilipoches : 7-11
Do 9/06/2022 20u45 O.Z CC@PS  -  t Fabriekje : 7-2
Ma 13/06/2022 18u45 O.Z Les Pilipoches  -  t Fabriekje : 2-5
Ma 13/06/2022 19u45 O.Z De Kosmonauten  -  ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 0-10
Ma 13/06/2022 20u45 O.Z Arsenal  -  St. Sixtus : 6-4


Reeks 1
1. Arsenal 24 44
2. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 24 35
3. De Kosmonauten 24 31
Volledige stand »
Reeks 2
1. Inflarent 24 35
2. BV Service 24 32
3. D'n Hommelzak 24 31
Volledige stand »
Reeks 3
1. 't Projekt 27 47
2. Annie-Trans 27 42
3. FC De Bearn 27 34
Volledige stand »