Home
Historiek
Tuchtcommissie
Schorsingen
Bestuur
Reglement
Kalender
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Beker
Sponsors
Ploegen
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Links
Deelnemen

Klassement Reeks 1 - 2013-2014

Gesp. W G V DV DT DS PTN
1. De Flamingo's A 24 21 2 1 176 62 114 44
2. De Kosmonauten 24 18 3 3 162 72 90 39
3. CRS 24 17 3 4 173 67 106 37
4. ZVC AD Delhaize 24 15 3 6 140 76 64 33
5. Outside Travel 24 15 2 7 166 113 53 32
6. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 24 13 3 8 141 88 53 29
7. ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed 24 9 5 10 98 108 -10 23
8. Den Hommelzak 24 9 2 13 79 101 -22 20
9. Yelba Projects 24 9 0 15 103 143 -40 18
10. SKT 24 8 1 15 104 146 -42 17
11. De Slachterboys 24 5 0 19 61 127 -66 10
12. ZVC Pearle-Unigraph 24 3 0 21 48 167 -119 6
13. De Blauwers 24 2 0 22 35 216 -181 4
14. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kalender Reeks 1 - 2013-2014

Speeldag 1:
12/09/2013 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - SKT : 11-2
16/09/2013 - OZ - 19u30: CRS - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 7-4
16/09/2013 - NZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - Outside Travel : 1-2
16/09/2013 - NZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 11-0
16/09/2013 - OZ - 20u30: De Flamingo's A - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 12-2
16/09/2013 - OZ - 21u30: De Kosmonauten - De Blauwers : 10-1
17/09/2013 - NZ - 20u00: - :
Speeldag 2:
23/09/2013 - NZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - De Flamingo's A : 1-8
23/09/2013 - NZ - 19u30: - :
23/09/2013 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Yelba Projects : 9-4
23/09/2013 - OZ - 21u30: SKT - CRS : 2-10
24/09/2013 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Kosmonauten : 3-5
24/09/2013 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - De Slachterboys : 3-4
26/09/2013 - OZ - 18u30: De Blauwers - ZVC AD Delhaize : 1-12
Speeldag 3:
30/09/2013 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 4-4
30/09/2013 - OZ - 21u30: CRS - De Blauwers : 16-0
1/10/2013 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - SKT : 9-2
1/10/2013 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - :
3/10/2013 - OZ - 18u30: De Flamingo's A - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 12-1
3/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: De Kosmonauten - Outside Travel : 8-5
3/10/2013 - NZ - 20u00: Yelba Projects - Den Hommelzak : 2-4
Speeldag 4:
8/10/2013 - NZ - 21u00: De Blauwers - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-13
10/10/2013 - OZ - 18u30: - :
10/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - De Slachterboys : 2-4
10/10/2013 - NZ - 20u00: SKT - Yelba Projects : 7-4
10/10/2013 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - CRS : 2-8
14/10/2013 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - ZVC AD Delhaize : 2-7
14/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - De Kosmonauten : 0-8
Speeldag 5:
17/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 5-5
17/10/2013 - NZ - 20u00: SKT - De Blauwers : 14-1
17/10/2013 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's A - Den Hommelzak : 7-3
21/10/2013 - OZ - 18u30: - :
21/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: Yelba Projects - De Slachterboys : 7-2
21/10/2013 - NZ - 18u30: CRS - Outside Travel : 1-4
21/10/2013 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 5-0
Speeldag 6:
28/10/2013 - OZ - 18u30: De Blauwers - Yelba Projects : 1-10
28/10/2013 - OZ - 19u30: - :
28/10/2013 - NZ - 18u30: Den Hommelzak - De Kosmonauten : 3-5
28/10/2013 - NZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - De Flamingo's A : 3-6
28/10/2013 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - SKT : 3-6
28/10/2013 - OZ - 21u30: Outside Travel - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-3
29/10/2013 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - CRS : 1-13
Speeldag 7:
4/11/2013 - NZ - 18u30: De Blauwers - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-4
4/11/2013 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - Den Hommelzak : 6-3
4/11/2013 - OZ - 20u30: - :
4/11/2013 - OZ - 21u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 7-1
5/11/2013 - NZ - 20u00: SKT - Outside Travel : 1-8
5/11/2013 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - De Slachterboys : 9-1
7/11/2013 - OZ - 18u30: Yelba Projects - De Flamingo's A : 2-10
Speeldag 8:
14/11/2013 - NZ - 20u00: - :
14/11/2013 - NZ - 21u00: Den Hommelzak - CRS : 0-3
18/11/2013 - OZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC AD Delhaize : 2-5
18/11/2013 - OZ - 19u30: De Flamingo's A - De Kosmonauten : 7-8
18/11/2013 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Yelba Projects : 4-5
18/11/2013 - NZ - 19u30: Outside Travel - De Blauwers : 12-3
18/11/2013 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - SKT : 2-10
Speeldag 9:
25/11/2013 - OZ - 18u30: De Blauwers - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 5-4
25/11/2013 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Flamingo's A : 1-4
25/11/2013 - NZ - 18u30: CRS - De Slachterboys : 7-2
25/11/2013 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Den Hommelzak : 10-2
25/11/2013 - OZ - 20u30: - :
25/11/2013 - OZ - 21u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Outside Travel : 4-6
26/11/2013 - NZ - 20u00: Yelba Projects - De Kosmonauten : 4-5
Speeldag 10:
2/12/2013 - NZ - 18u30: - :
2/12/2013 - NZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - SKT : 5-3
2/12/2013 - OZ - 20u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-5
2/12/2013 - OZ - 21u30: De Flamingo's A - CRS : 3-1
3/12/2013 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC AD Delhaize : 4-4
3/12/2013 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-6
5/12/2013 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - Yelba Projects : 10-3
Speeldag 11:
9/12/2013 - OZ - 20u30: De Blauwers - Den Hommelzak : 1-4
9/12/2013 - OZ - 21u30: Outside Travel - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 4-6
10/12/2013 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Flamingo's A : 5-7
10/12/2013 - NZ - 21u00: SKT - De Slachterboys : 5-3
12/12/2013 - OZ - 18u30: - :
12/12/2013 - OZ - 19u30: CRS - De Kosmonauten : 2-5
12/12/2013 - NZ - 20u00: Yelba Projects - ZVC AD Delhaize : 4-6
Speeldag 12:
17/12/2013 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - CRS : 3-5
19/12/2013 - OZ - 18u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-3
19/12/2013 - OZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - De Blauwers : 2-5
19/12/2013 - NZ - 20u00: De Flamingo's A - SKT : 4-3
19/12/2013 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-6
23/12/2013 - OZ - 18u30: Yelba Projects - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 8-4
30/12/2013 - OZ - 21u30: - :
Speeldag 13:
6/01/2014 - OZ - 20u30: De Blauwers - De Flamingo's A : 1-12
6/01/2014 - OZ - 21u30: CRS - Yelba Projects : 13-3
7/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC AD Delhaize : 4-7
7/01/2014 - NZ - 21u00: SKT - De Kosmonauten : 2-8
9/01/2014 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Slachterboys : 6-3
9/01/2014 - OZ - 19u30: Outside Travel - Den Hommelzak : 8-4
9/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: - :
Speeldag 14:
14/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: SKT - ZVC AD Delhaize : 7-4
14/01/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - CRS : 3-3
16/01/2014 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - Den Hommelzak : 2-3
16/01/2014 - OZ - 19u30: Outside Travel - De Slachterboys : 11-4
16/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Flamingo's A : 3-8
16/01/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Blauwers - De Kosmonauten : 1-13
20/01/2014 - OZ - 18u30: - :
Speeldag 15:
23/01/2014 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Blauwers : 9-2
23/01/2014 - OZ - 19u30: CRS - SKT : 11-4
23/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-3
23/01/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's A - Outside Travel : 7-7
27/01/2014 - OZ - 18u30: - :
27/01/2014 - OZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 4-1
27/01/2014 - NZ - 18u30: Yelba Projects - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 1-8
Speeldag 16:
30/01/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-3
30/01/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Blauwers - CRS : 0-14
3/02/2014 - OZ - 18u30: SKT - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-8
3/02/2014 - OZ - 19u30: - :
3/02/2014 - NZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - De Kosmonauten : 2-15
3/02/2014 - NZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - Yelba Projects : 2-3
3/02/2014 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - De Flamingo's A : 2-4
Speeldag 17:
10/02/2014 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Blauwers : 10-1
10/02/2014 - OZ - 19u30: - :
10/02/2014 - NZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - Den Hommelzak : 0-1
10/02/2014 - NZ - 19u30: Yelba Projects - SKT : 7-2
10/02/2014 - OZ - 20u30: CRS - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-1
10/02/2014 - OZ - 21u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - Outside Travel : 8-3
11/02/2014 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 6-0
Speeldag 18:
17/02/2014 - NZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - ZVC AD Delhaize : 0-8
17/02/2014 - NZ - 19u30: Outside Travel - CRS : 7-7
17/02/2014 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-3
17/02/2014 - OZ - 21u30: De Blauwers - SKT : 0-8
18/02/2014 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - De Flamingo's A : 0-7
18/02/2014 - NZ - 21u00: - :
20/02/2014 - OZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - Yelba Projects : 1-7
Speeldag 19:
24/02/2014 - OZ - 20u30: Yelba Projects - De Blauwers : 8-1
24/02/2014 - OZ - 21u30: - :
25/02/2014 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - Den Hommelzak : 5-2
25/02/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's A - De Slachterboys : 10-2
27/02/2014 - OZ - 18u30: SKT - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 0-4
13/03/2014 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Outside Travel : 5-9
13/03/2014 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 10-1
Speeldag 20:
11/03/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Blauwers : 6-0
13/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC AD Delhaize : 5-10
13/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: - :
4/03/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 1-8
13/03/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - De Kosmonauten : 3-8
17/03/2014 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - SKT : 16-4
17/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: De Flamingo's A - Yelba Projects : 10-0
Speeldag 21:
20/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: - :
20/03/2014 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - Den Hommelzak : 7-3
20/03/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Slachterboys : 6-2
24/03/2014 - OZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - De Flamingo's A : 3-7
24/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: Yelba Projects - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 5-6
24/03/2014 - NZ - 18u30: De Blauwers - Outside Travel : 0-14
24/03/2014 - NZ - 19u30: SKT - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 4-7
Speeldag 22:
27/03/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - De Blauwers : 5-1
31/03/2014 - OZ - 18u30: De Flamingo's A - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-2
31/03/2014 - OZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - CRS : 4-5
31/03/2014 - NZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-3
31/03/2014 - NZ - 19u30: - :
31/03/2014 - OZ - 20u30: Outside Travel - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-5
31/03/2014 - OZ - 21u30: De Kosmonauten - Yelba Projects : 9-2
Speeldag 23:
7/04/2014 - NZ - 18u30: - :
7/04/2014 - NZ - 19u30: SKT - Den Hommelzak : 2-2
7/04/2014 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Slachterboys : 3-1
7/04/2014 - OZ - 21u30: CRS - De Flamingo's A : 5-8
8/04/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Kosmonauten : 5-4
8/04/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Pearle-Unigraph : 8-1
10/04/2014 - OZ - 18u30: Yelba Projects - Outside Travel : 4-10
Speeldag 24:
14/04/2014 - OZ - 20u30: Den Hommelzak - De Blauwers : 6-3
14/04/2014 - OZ - 21u30: De Kosmonauten - CRS : 2-2
15/04/2014 - NZ - 20u00: De Flamingo's A - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-2
15/04/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - SKT : 2-6
17/04/2014 - OZ - 18u30: - :
17/04/2014 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - Outside Travel : 0-10
17/04/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - Yelba Projects : 6-2
Speeldag 25:
29/04/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Unigraph - Yelba Projects : 3-8
29/04/2014 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Kosmonauten : 4-8
5/05/2014 - NZ - 18u30: SKT - De Flamingo's A : 3-10
5/05/2014 - NZ - 19u30: De Blauwers - De Slachterboys : 1-2
5/05/2014 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Den Hommelzak : 3-3
5/05/2014 - OZ - 21u30: - :
6/05/2014 - NZ - 20u00: CRS - ZVC AD Delhaize : 6-5
Speeldag 26:
12/05/2014 - OZ - 20u30: De Flamingo's A - De Blauwers : 8-2
12/05/2014 - OZ - 21u30: Yelba Projects - CRS : 0-10
13/05/2014 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-4
13/05/2014 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - SKT : 7-3
15/05/2014 - OZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-6
15/05/2014 - OZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - Outside Travel : 5-4
15/05/2014 - NZ - 20u00: - :

Reeks 1
1. Arsenal 7 12
2. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 8 11
3. De Kosmonauten 6 11
Volledige stand »
Reeks 2
1. BV Service 10 14
2. Inflarent 10 14
3. D'n Hommelzak 10 13
Volledige stand »
Reeks 3
1. 't Projekt 10 17
2. FC Commerce 10 14
3. Annie-Trans 10 13
Volledige stand »