Home
Historiek
Tuchtcommissie
Schorsingen
Bestuur
Reglement
Kalender
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Beker
Sponsors
Ploegen
Reeks 1
Reeks 2
Reeks 3
Links
Deelnemen

Klassement Reeks 1 - 2010-2011

Gesp. W G V DV DT DS PTN
1. C.F. L'espérance 22 17 4 1 112 59 53 38
2. ZVC AD Delhaize 22 12 5 5 85 61 24 29
3. Outside Travel 22 13 1 8 104 84 20 27
4. ZVC Pearle-Fiddler 22 12 0 10 96 71 25 24
5. De Flamingo's 22 9 3 10 77 87 -10 21
6. De Kosmonauten 22 8 4 10 80 103 -23 20
7. ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed 22 7 5 10 61 74 -13 19
8. Den Hommelzak 22 8 2 12 73 84 -11 18
9. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 22 7 4 11 98 89 9 18
10. San Diego 22 7 3 12 70 99 -29 17
11. De Slachterboys 22 6 5 11 65 82 -17 17
12. ZVC St. Omer 22 7 2 13 69 97 -28 16

Kalender Reeks 1 - 2010-2011

Speeldag 1:
13/09/2010 - OZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - Outside Travel : 3-2
14/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - ZVC St. Omer : 3-7
16/09/2010 - OZ - 18u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-3
16/09/2010 - OZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 2-0
16/09/2010 - NZ - 20u00: San Diego - C.F. L'espérance : 1-6
16/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC AD Delhaize : 1-4
Speeldag 2:
21/09/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Kosmonauten : 5-3
21/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: C.F. L'espérance - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 11-4
23/09/2010 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - Den Hommelzak : 11-3
23/09/2010 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Slachterboys : 5-5
23/09/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - De Flamingo's : 3-4
23/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - San Diego : 2-2
Speeldag 3:
28/09/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-5
28/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 6-5
30/09/2010 - OZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - Outside Travel : 1-3
30/09/2010 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC St. Omer - C.F. L'espérance : 1-7
30/09/2010 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 4-12
30/09/2010 - NZ - 21u00: San Diego - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 0-5
Speeldag 4:
5/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Flamingo's : 6-6
5/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - De Slachterboys : 1-2
7/10/2010 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - ZVC St. Omer : 4-2
7/10/2010 - OZ - 19u30: C.F. L'espérance - Den Hommelzak : 3-1
7/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - San Diego : 5-7
7/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 1-2
Speeldag 5:
12/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC St. Omer - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-4
12/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - Den Hommelzak : 2-10
14/10/2010 - OZ - 18u30: De Flamingo's - De Kosmonauten : 5-2
14/10/2010 - OZ - 19u30: San Diego - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 6-5
14/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - Outside Travel : 7-1
14/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - C.F. L'espérance : 1-2
Speeldag 6:
19/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: De Slachterboys - San Diego : 2-5
19/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 0-2
21/10/2010 - OZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 6-4
21/10/2010 - NZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC St. Omer : 4-3
21/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - Outside Travel : 3-1
21/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: C.F. L'espérance - De Flamingo's : 4-4
Speeldag 7:
26/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Outside Travel - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 6-4
26/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Kosmonauten : 2-3
28/10/2010 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - Den Hommelzak : 5-0
28/10/2010 - NZ - 19u30: ZVC St. Omer - De Slachterboys : 3-2
28/10/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - C.F. L'espérance : 2-2
28/10/2010 - NZ - 21u00: San Diego - De Flamingo's : 2-3
Speeldag 8:
8/11/2010 - NZ - 19u30: Outside Travel - De Flamingo's : 6-5
8/11/2010 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - ZVC St. Omer : 9-5
8/11/2010 - OZ - 20u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Den Hommelzak : 4-3
8/11/2010 - OZ - 21u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Slachterboys : 3-3
9/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: De Kosmonauten - C.F. L'espérance : 2-5
9/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - San Diego : 3-3
Speeldag 9:
16/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: De Flamingo's - ZVC AD Delhaize : 2-2
16/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-3
18/11/2010 - OZ - 18u30: San Diego - Outside Travel : 5-5
18/11/2010 - OZ - 19u30: C.F. L'espérance - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 6-2
18/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - De Kosmonauten : 4-4
18/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 2-1
Speeldag 10:
23/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - De Flamingo's : 2-1
23/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - C.F. L'espérance : 3-3
25/11/2010 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 2-3
25/11/2010 - OZ - 19u30: De Kosmonauten - San Diego : 3-7
25/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Outside Travel - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 6-2
25/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC St. Omer : 3-4
Speeldag 11:
30/11/2010 - NZ - 20u00: C.F. L'espérance - Outside Travel : 2-6
30/11/2010 - NZ - 21u00: San Diego - Den Hommelzak : 3-4
2/12/2010 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-6
2/12/2010 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC St. Omer - De Kosmonauten : 5-6
2/12/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 5-4
2/12/2010 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - De Slachterboys : 1-8
Speeldag 12:
10/01/2011 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - De Kosmonauten : 10-1
14/12/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC St. Omer - De Flamingo's : 4-2
14/12/2010 - NZ - 21u00: C.F. L'espérance - San Diego : 5-4
16/12/2010 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - De Slachterboys : 7-5
16/12/2010 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Den Hommelzak : 3-2
16/12/2010 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-0
Speeldag 13:
20/12/2010 - OZ - 21u30: De Kosmonauten - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-3
21/12/2010 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - Outside Travel : 3-4
21/12/2010 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - C.F. L'espérance : 4-5
23/12/2010 - OZ - 18u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 3-5
23/12/2010 - OZ - 19u30: De Flamingo's - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 4-5
23/12/2010 - NZ - 20u00: San Diego - ZVC St. Omer : 5-2
Speeldag 14:
10/01/2011 - OZ - 21u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - Den Hommelzak : 3-4
11/01/2011 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - De Flamingo's : 1-3
11/01/2011 - NZ - 21u00: C.F. L'espérance - ZVC St. Omer : 2-0
13/01/2011 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - San Diego : 6-2
13/01/2011 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Kosmonauten : 5-5
13/01/2011 - NZ - 20u00: Outside Travel - De Slachterboys : 5-4
Speeldag 15:
17/01/2011 - OZ - 21u30: De Flamingo's - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 1-8
18/01/2011 - NZ - 20u00: De Slachterboys - De Kosmonauten : 1-2
18/01/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - Outside Travel : 5-4
20/01/2011 - OZ - 18u30: Den Hommelzak - C.F. L'espérance : 3-5
20/01/2011 - OZ - 19u30: San Diego - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-2
20/01/2011 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 1-2
Speeldag 16:
1/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC St. Omer : 9-3
3/02/2011 - OZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - De Flamingo's : 3-7
3/02/2011 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - San Diego : 7-2
3/02/2011 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - De Slachterboys : 5-3
3/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: Outside Travel - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 6-5
7/02/2011 - NZ - 18u30: C.F. L'espérance - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-2
Speeldag 17:
8/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: San Diego - De Slachterboys : 6-1
10/02/2011 - OZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-5
10/02/2011 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 3-3
10/02/2011 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - De Kosmonauten : 7-2
10/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - Den Hommelzak : 7-6
15/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - C.F. L'espérance : 2-3
Speeldag 18:
15/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - San Diego : 8-1
17/02/2011 - OZ - 18u30: C.F. L'espérance - ZVC AD Delhaize : 8-3
17/02/2011 - OZ - 19u30: De Slachterboys - ZVC St. Omer : 4-3
17/02/2011 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 2-1
17/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - Outside Travel : 6-0
21/02/2011 - NZ - 18u30: De Kosmonauten - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 7-3
Speeldag 19:
22/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: De Flamingo's - Outside Travel : 5-4
24/02/2011 - OZ - 18u30: San Diego - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-5
24/02/2011 - OZ - 19u30: Den Hommelzak - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 1-4
24/02/2011 - NZ - 20u00: De Slachterboys - ZVC AD Delhaize : 1-5
24/02/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 4-2
28/02/2011 - NZ - 18u30: C.F. L'espérance - De Kosmonauten : 7-2
Speeldag 20:
1/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - ZVC St. Omer : 3-1
3/03/2011 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - De Slachterboys : 3-3
3/03/2011 - OZ - 19u30: De Kosmonauten - Den Hommelzak : 5-4
3/03/2011 - NZ - 20u00: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - C.F. L'espérance : 2-6
3/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC AD Delhaize - De Flamingo's : 5-0
14/03/2011 - NZ - 18u30: Outside Travel - San Diego : 6-2
Speeldag 21:
22/03/2011 - NZ - 20u00: De Flamingo's - Den Hommelzak : 3-2
22/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed - Outside Travel : 2-5
24/03/2011 - OZ - 18u30: San Diego - De Kosmonauten : 0-10
24/03/2011 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Pearle-Fiddler - ZVC AD Delhaize : 3-4
24/03/2011 - NZ - 20u00: C.F. L'espérance - De Slachterboys : 4-4
24/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: ZVC St. Omer - ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq : 0-10
Speeldag 22:
29/03/2011 - NZ - 20u00: Outside Travel - C.F. L'espérance : 6-9
29/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: De Slachterboys - De Flamingo's : 4-2
31/03/2011 - OZ - 18u30: ZVC AD Delhaize - ZVC Dewaele Vastgoed : 2-2
31/03/2011 - OZ - 19u30: ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq - ZVC Pearle-Fiddler : 4-13
31/03/2011 - NZ - 20u00: Den Hommelzak - San Diego : 4-2
31/03/2011 - NZ - 21u00: De Kosmonauten - ZVC St. Omer : 3-3

Reeks 1
1. Poper-Ink - Pearle 5 10
2. ZVC Bouwwerken Turcq 6 9
3. De Flamingo's 6 7
Volledige stand »
Reeks 2
1. BV Service 5 9
2. ZVC Verano 5 9
3. D'n Hommelzak 6 8
Volledige stand »
Reeks 3
1. Tuinen Vanthournout 5 8
2. ZVC De Keikopschotters 4 8
3. Studax KFC Poperinge 6 8
Volledige stand »